close [X]

Saint John XXIII Legacy Society

Gain membership by making a gift in one of the following ways:

  • By contributing $5,000 or more over a lifetime to a Roncalli High School Endowment Fund
  • By naming Roncalli High School as charitable beneficiary of a charitable gift annuity, a charitable remainder trust, or a charitable lead trust
  • By naming Roncalli High School as a beneficiary of a life insurance policy
  • By naming Roncalli High School in a will as a recipient of a portion of an estate
  • By naming Roncalli High School as a remainder beneficiary of a life estate or real estate trust.
  • By designating an IRA or other tax deferred retirement account to Roncalli High School.

Saint John XXIII Legacy Society

  • Anonymous
  • Charles and Joan ‘74 Adams
  • Archdiocese of Indianapolis
  • Anne Armbruster
  • Richard ‘48 and Ruth Beck
  • Mike and Karen Brewer
  • Terese R. Carson
  • Donald Clark ‘51
  • Martin R. Eckstein ‘65
  • Dan and Beth Elsener
  • Evelyn Strickler Estate
  • Family of Bernard F. Dever
  • Family of Frank Ronzi
  • Family of Stanley F. Kern
  • William and Louise Gervasio
  • Joseph D. and Diane Hollowell
  • Linus and Marguerite Horcher
  • Robert and Jo Hoy
  • Edward Huck
  • Joseph ‘73 and Donna Huck
  • John ‘66 and Mary Jaffe
  • Rita M. Jolley
  • Frank and Lisa Kolisek
  • William and Martha Kuntz
  • Chick ‘65 and Jan Lauck
  • Emily Lipps Estate
  • Stephen ‘86 and Karen Looney
  • Marty and Kathleen Lynch
  • A. Charles and Del Madden
  • Thomas and Terri Madden
  • Joe ‘73 and Connie Matis
  • Luke & Diana McKinney
  • Jerre and Cindy McManama
  • Stephen E. and Martha M. Moser
  • John and Jean Neely
  • Larry ‘68 and Kathy ‘68 Schembra
  • Donna Smith
  • Ben ‘81 and Mari Jo Stallings
  • Keith and Kathy Syberg
  • The Mennel Family Foundation
  • Robert and Mary Pat Tully
  • Mike and Janet Wadsworth
  • Suzanne K. Wells
  • Steve and Patty ‘71 Yeager

 

Today's Events

General (0)

No events were found.

View General Calendar

Athletics (12)

  • (V) Baseball - Columbus North (HOME)
    Time: 11:00 am
  • (JV) Baseball - Columbus North (AWAY)
    Time: 11:00 am
  • (F) Baseball - Batesville (DH) (AWAY)
    Time: 11:00 am
  • (F) Baseball - Batesville (AWAY)
    Time: 1:00 pm
  • (JV) Golf (Boys) - Legends Invite (AWAY)
    Time: All Day
  • (V) Lacrosse - Evansville Mater Dei (AWAY)
    Time: 11:00 am
  • (V) Lacrosse - Evansville North - JV (AWAY)
    Time: 1:00 pm
  • (V) Lacrosse - Evansville North - V (AWAY)
    Time: 3:00 pm
  • (V) Softball - Center Grove (AWAY)
    Time: 9:00 am
  • (V) Tennis (Girls) - at Perry Meridian (AWAY)
    Time: 10:00 am
  • (V) Track and Field (Boys) - Edgewood Invite (AWAY)
    Time: 10:30 am
  • (V) Track and Field (Girls) - Edgewood Invite (AWAY)
    Time: 10:30 am
View Athletics Calendar

Service (9)

  • : Buck Creek Playhouse Theatre Clean Up Project
    Time: 9:00 am
  • Youth Basketball and Volleyball Volunteers
    Time: 8:30 am
  • Youth Soccer Volunteers
    Time: 8:30 am
  • Servant's Heart of Indianapolis
    Time: 9:00 pm
  • OLG Parish Bus Assistance
    Time: 4:15 pm
  • OLG Parish Bus Assistance
    Time: 6:30 pm
  • Special Olympics Morgan County Swimming
    Time: 11:00 am
  • Habitat for Humanity Teen Build
    Time: 8:30 am
  • All Township Clean Up for Franklin Township
    Time: 9:00 am
View Service Calendar

Co-curriculars (0)

No events were found.

View Co-curriculars Calendar

Fine Arts (1)

  • ISSMA-organizational
    Time: All Day
View Fine Arts Calendar