close [X]

Advanced Women's Chorus

Advanced Women's Chorus

Row 1: Lizzy Hosty, Kaitlyn Keigley, Fred Sanchez, Margaret McCloskey, Olivia Shaul, Grace Mappes, Maggie Reeves, Natalie Huddleston,
Prajedes Briones

Row 2: Madysen Strykowski, Mary DeMoss, Shannon Mitchel, Hannah Rollins, Gabrielle Viduya, Maria Hollowell, Eiler Spayd, Katelin Hess, Annie Davey, Danielle Henke

Row 3: Grace Murphy, Grace George, Julia Kurz, Hannah Minton, Alexis Freeman, Montana Rippy, Hannah Gaura, Kim Madden, Siana Fox,
Margaret Schoening

Today's Events

General (4)

  • Chick-Fil-A Challenge
    Time: All Day
  • Extracurricular Out of Uniform
    Time: All Day
  • Short Afternoon Assembly Schedule - Pep Session
    Time: All Day
  • Lunch Chicken Fryz/ Nacho Bar
    Time: All Day
View General Calendar

Athletics (16)

  • (V) Cross Country (Boys) - Danville (AWAY)
    Time: 9:00 am
  • (JV) Cross Country (Boys) - CCC Conference Meet (AWAY)
    Time: 10:00 am
  • (V) Cross Country (Girls) - Danville (AWAY)
    Time: 10:00 am
  • (JV) Cross Country (Girls) - CCC Conference Meet (AWAY)
    Time: 10:00 am
  • (V) Cross Country (Girls) - Rushville Invite (AWAY)
    Time: 9:30 am
  • (JV) Cross Country (Girls) - Rushville Invite (AWAY)
    Time: 10:30 am
  • (JV) Football - Franklin Central High School (HOME)
    Time: 11:30 am
  • (F) Football - Franklin Central High School (HOME)
    Time: 10:00 am
  • (V) Golf (Girls) - Circle City Conference Championship (AWAY)
    Time: 7:30 am
  • (V) Soccer (Boys) - Center Grove High School (AWAY)
    Time: 11:40 am
  • (JV) Soccer (Boys) - Center Grove High School (AWAY)
    Time: 10:00 am
  • (V) Soccer (Girls) - Franklin Community High School (HOME)
    Time: 5:30 pm
  • (JV) Soccer (Girls) - Franklin Community High School (HOME)
    Time: 4:00 pm
  • (JV) Tennis (Boys) - Lawrence Central High School (AWAY)
    Time: 9:00 am
  • (V) Volleyball - Yorktown Invitational (AWAY)
    Time: 9:00 am
  • (JV) Volleyball - Yorktown Invitational (AWAY)
    Time: 9:00 am
View Athletics Calendar

Service (4)

  • The Lord's Pantry at Anna's House
    Time: 8:00 am
  • Southside Flag Football League
    Time: 9:00 am
  • Servant's Heart of Indianapolis
    Time: 9:00 am
  • St. Ann Parish Festival
    Time: 5:00 pm
View Service Calendar

Co-curriculars (1)

  • Footgolf
    Time: 2:30 pm
View Co-curriculars Calendar

Fine Arts (0)

No events were found.

View Fine Arts Calendar