close [X]

Advanced Women's Chorus

Advanced Women's Chorus

Row 1:    Prajedes Briones, Mary DeMoss, Fred Sanchez, Margaret McCloskey, Natalie Huddleston, Maria Hollowell, Elizabeth Oelker, Kaleigh Wilham, Jessica Rikke, Noelle Dalman, Annie Schrader

Row 2:    Hannah Gaura, Caroline Armbruster, Hannah Minton, Abby Lewis, Montana Rippy, Bri Everett, Sydney Wade, Bella Garcia, Taylor Townsend, Haley Smith

Row 3:    Carlie Brosseau, Sarah Johnston, Morgan Sanders, Madysen Strykowski, Irish Wilson, Abby Bowling, Shannon Mitchel, Claire Whalen, Julia Kurz, Katelin Hess

Today's Events

General (2)

  • ISSMA Organizational
    Time: All Day
  • Rebelation
    Time: All Day
View General Calendar

Athletics (9)

  • (F) Baseball - Batesville (DH) (AWAY)
    Time: 11:00 am
  • (F) Baseball - Batesville (AWAY)
    Time: 1:00 pm
  • (JV) Golf (Boys) - Legends Invite (AWAY)
    Time: All Day
  • (V) Lacrosse - Evansville Mater Dei (AWAY)
    Time: 11:00 am
  • (V) Lacrosse - Evansville North - JV (AWAY)
    Time: 1:00 pm
  • (V) Lacrosse - Evansville North - V (AWAY)
    Time: 3:00 pm
  • (V) Tennis (Girls) - at Perry Meridian (AWAY)
    Time: 10:00 am
  • (V) Track and Field (Boys) - Edgewood Invite (AWAY)
    Time: 10:30 am
  • (V) Track and Field (Girls) - Edgewood Invite (AWAY)
    Time: 10:30 am
View Athletics Calendar

Service (9)

  • : Buck Creek Playhouse Theatre Clean Up Project
    Time: 9:00 am
  • Youth Basketball and Volleyball Volunteers
    Time: 8:30 am
  • Youth Soccer Volunteers
    Time: 8:30 am
  • Servant's Heart of Indianapolis
    Time: 9:00 pm
  • OLG Parish Bus Assistance
    Time: 4:15 pm
  • OLG Parish Bus Assistance
    Time: 6:30 pm
  • Special Olympics Morgan County Swimming
    Time: 11:00 am
  • Habitat for Humanity Teen Build
    Time: 8:30 am
  • All Township Clean Up for Franklin Township
    Time: 9:00 am
View Service Calendar

Co-curriculars (0)

No events were found.

View Co-curriculars Calendar

Fine Arts (1)

  • ISSMA-organizational
    Time: All Day
View Fine Arts Calendar